Δείτε όλα τα sites του ομίλου
X

ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

MASCOT NETWORK

ΣΑΠΦΟΥΣ 11, 54627 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ: 2310281146

email: info@insport.gr


ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΣ
Α1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ



ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  »  Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ ΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 1 ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 1 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 8 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1 5 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 5 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 2 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 1 4 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 6 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 5 4 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 0 ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 0 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 2 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1 3 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 5 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 1 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 4 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 4 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 0 ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 7 0 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 0 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 1 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 3 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 3 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 2 1 ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 3 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 4 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 2 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 4 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 4 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 2 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 2 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 1 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 3 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 1 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 1 6 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 2 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 1 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 2 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 4 0 ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 4 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 0 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 2 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ 3 2 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 0 4 ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 3 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ

27η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ

28η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ

29η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ

30η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ






ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ



Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΙΣ



ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ 2016-17
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΩΝ


ΡΕΠΟΡΤΑΖ



ΝΕΑ / ΕΙΔΗΣΕΙΣ
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΕΣ
ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΕΙΣ

ΕΠΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Ε.Π.Ο.


MISC



MASCOTNET
MASCOT NETWORK LTD.

SITES ΟΜΙΛΟΥ

ORASI.TV
GOOGLEPAGES.GR
MASCOTNET.COM