Δείτε όλα τα sites του ομίλου
X

ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

MASCOT NETWORK

ΣΑΠΦΟΥΣ 11, 54627 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ

ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ: 2310281146

email: info@insport.gr


ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΣ
Α1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ



ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  »  Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ ΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 0 4 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 0 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 3 0 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 3 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 5 0 ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 2 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 2 1 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 2 3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 1 4 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 7 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 2 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 0 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 4 0 ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 4 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 3 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 0 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 5 2 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 1 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 0 3 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 0 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 3 1 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 4 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 3 3 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 1 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 4 0 ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 2 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 1 0 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 4 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ 2 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 0 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 1 2 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 2 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 0 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 8 2 ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 3 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 1 ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ 2 2 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 1 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ 0 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 0 3 ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ 1 1 ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΝΟΙΞΙΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ ΟΣΣΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΜΟΥ
ΒΡΑΣΙΔΑΣ ΒΡΑΣΝΩΝ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΔΙΟΥ






ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ



Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Β ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Γ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ 4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΙΣ



ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΩΝ
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟΥ 2016-17
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΩΝ


ΡΕΠΟΡΤΑΖ



ΝΕΑ / ΕΙΔΗΣΕΙΣ
ΣΥΝΕΝΤΕΥΞΕΙΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΕΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΕΣ
ΛΟΙΠΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΕΙΣ

ΕΠΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΠΕΛΛΑΣ
ΕΠΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Ε.Π.Ο.


MISC



MASCOTNET
MASCOT NETWORK LTD.

SITES ΟΜΙΛΟΥ

ORASI.TV
GOOGLEPAGES.GR
MASCOTNET.COM