1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 0 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 0 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 0 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 0 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 3 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 5 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 3 1 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA 2 3 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 0 Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 1 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 0 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 2 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 3 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 2 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 0 Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 0 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 1 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA 0 4 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 0 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 3 0 Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 3 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 0 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 1 4 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 0 2 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 2 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 1 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 0 Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 0 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA 1 1 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 1 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ PUMA
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ Ν.Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ