1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 2 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 5 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 1 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 3 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 3 1 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 0 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 0 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 1 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 1 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 3 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 6 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 3 4 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 6 0 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 1 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 1 2 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 3 3 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ 1 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 2 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 0 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 1 ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ
ΜΑΣ ΑΓΧΙΑΛΟΥ ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ