1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 7 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 2 2 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ 0 4 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 4 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 5 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ 0 4 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 2 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 2 1 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 3 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 4 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ 0 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 2 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 1 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ 0 7 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 1 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 4 2 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 5 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 2 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 6 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 3 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 3 0 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ 0 4 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 0 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 5 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 1 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 5 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 0 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 5 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 2 2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ 2 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 3 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 4 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 4 1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 2 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ 0 7 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 1 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 1 ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 8 0 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ 5 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 3 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 0 5 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΟΔ. Γ. ΚΟΥΔΑΣ 5 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 4 ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 2 0 ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ