1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 3 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 0 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 4 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 2 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 7 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 2 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 3 0 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 4 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 3 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 2 2 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 4 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 2 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 3 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 2 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 2 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 3 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 4 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 3 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 3 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 5 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 4 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 3 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 2 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 2 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 3 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 3 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 0 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 4 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 7 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 3 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 1 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 3 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 1 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 2 1 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 3 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 3 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 0 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 0 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 2 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 3 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 4 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 4 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 2 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 4 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 1 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 0 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 3 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 1 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 2 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 2 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 0 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 2 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 6 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 5 1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1 0 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 1 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 2 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 1 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 1 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 1 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 1 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 4 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 1 0 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 0 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 3 0 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 5 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 0 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 4 0 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 4 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ 4 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 1 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1 1 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 1 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ 2 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 0 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ 2 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 3 1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ 8 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ 3 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ 1 1 ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 3 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ

27η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

28η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

29η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ

30η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΔΥΤΟΥ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΔΟΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ