1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 2 2 ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 0 0 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 2 ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 2 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 0 2 ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 0 3 ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 1 2 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 4 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ 4 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 2 0 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1 5 ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 1 0 ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 8 0 ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 0 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 2 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 3 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 4 3 ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 2 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 1 4 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 2 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 1 ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 3 0 ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 2 1 ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 2 2 ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 2 3 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 0 4 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 0 1 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 2 2 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ 3 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 1 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ