ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  »  Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ
ΕΠΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  »  Α1 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ

ΑΝΑΛΥΤΙΚΑ ΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 6 2 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 4 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 4 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 4 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 5 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 0 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 2 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 1 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 0 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 0 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 0 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 3 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 3 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1 4 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 3 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 3 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 2 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 3 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 5 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 4 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 1 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 6 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 0 2 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 2 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 2 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 3 1 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 4 2 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 3 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 3 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 1 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2 8 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 3 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 3 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 2 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 4 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1 3 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 4 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 3 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 3 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 4 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 1 0 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 2 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 0 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 2 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 2 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 4 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 6 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4 0 ΠΑΟΝΕ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 4 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 1 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 3 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 4 ΠΑΟΝΕ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3 0 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 2 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 0 0 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 1 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 2 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 0 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 3 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 1 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 1 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 4 2 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 1 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 0 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 0 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 3 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 1 0 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 2 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 2 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 2 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 2 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1 3 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 3 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 0 2 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 1 2 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 1 2 ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ 3 0 ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 0 2 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ 0 1 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟΝΕ 1 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 1 5 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ 0 2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 1 2 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 0 0 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ 3 1 ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 2 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΝΕ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ

27η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

28η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΑΟΝΕ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

29η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

30η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ

31η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ

32η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΝΕ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ

33η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ ΠΑΟΝΕ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

34η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΟ ΞΥΛΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΑΠΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΟΝΕ ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ


Logo ΟΡΟΙ ΧΡΗΣΗΣ     ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ & ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΗ

X
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΡΙΣΕΙΣ:
• ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΨΗΦΙΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΗΣ | ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΩΟΥ 13617
• ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΕΙΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΤΗΛΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΩΝ | ΑΡΙΘΜΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΩΟΥ 9902
info@insport.gr        Facebook        Youtube
2310.281146       69.74.72.55.55
  
Αποκτήστε το στο Google Play
Produced by © mascot network