1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ