1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 1 2 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 5 2 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 0 2 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 0 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 1 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 1 4 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 2 0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 2 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 0 3 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 3 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 0 1 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 3 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 1 0 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3 1 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ 0 3 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 1 0 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 0 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 3 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΕΛΛΗΝΩΝ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ