1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ 3 0 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 0 2 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 3 1 ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 2 1 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 4 1 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 0 4 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
ΠΕΡΑ 1 3 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 1 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ 5 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 2 0 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 0 0 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΠΕΡΑ 0 2 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ 3 1 ΠΕΡΑ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 1 1 ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 1 4 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ 0 3 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 4 0 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΠΕΡΑ 1 0 ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 5 0 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 2 1 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 1 5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 3 2 ΠΕΡΑ
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 2 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΠΕΡΑ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΠΕΡΑ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΑ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΕΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΠΕΡΑ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΠΕΡΑ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΑ
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΕΡΑ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ
ΙΤΑΛΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΕ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ