ΕΘΝΙΚΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ - Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ - 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 1 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 1 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0 2 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 2 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 2 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2 1 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 0 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 0 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 2 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0 3 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 0 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 4 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 0 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 1 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 4 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 1 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 2 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 0 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 2 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 1 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 2 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 0 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 4 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 0 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 0 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 0 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 2 0 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 0 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 0 3 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 1 0 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 2 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 3 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 2 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 3 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 1 0 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 1 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 2 3 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 3 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 0 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 1 0 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 1 2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2 1 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 3 1 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 1 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 2 3 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 3 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 1 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 1 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 0 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2 0 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 3 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 2 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 1 0 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 3 1 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 0 0 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 1 2 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 2 0 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ 2 3 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 0 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 1 1 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 1 ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 5 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ 1 0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ
Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ 1 0 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2 1 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ 2 2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 3 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 2 ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 1 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΜΝΙΟΥ 2 2 ΠΑΝΔΡΑΜΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΒΑΤΟΥ 4 11 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΝΘΕΙΑΣ 2 0 Μ.ΆΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΝΕΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 0 0 ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΣΑΠΠΩΝ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ 1 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΑΛ.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 1 3 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 0 5 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ