ΕΘΝΙΚΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ - Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 1 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 2 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 1 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 0 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 0 0 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0 3 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 3 0 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 4 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 0 1 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 1 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 3 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 1 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 2 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 2 0 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 1 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 2 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 1 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0 3 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 0 3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 1 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 1 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 2 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1 1 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2 2 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 0 2 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 0 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 0 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 0 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 3 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0 2 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 3 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 4 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 1 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 2 0 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 1 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 1 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 1 0 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 4 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 0 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0 4 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 0 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 2 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 2 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 2 0 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 0 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 2 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 3 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 4 1 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2 2 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 2 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2 4 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 0 1 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 1 0 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 2 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 4 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 1 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 1 2 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1 6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0 3 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 1 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 2 1 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 2 1 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3 1 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 5 1 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 1 4 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 0 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 0 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 0 1 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 3 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 1 3 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 1 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 3 1 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ 4 0 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 2 1 ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 6 3 ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ 0 1 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0 0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 4 1 ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ 4 0 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1 2 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΟ Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ 0 0 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓΚΑΘΙΑΣ 3 2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ 2 1 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΩΝ
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 3 2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 5 0 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ