ΕΘΝΙΚΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ - Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ - 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ. 1 1 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ. 2 0 ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο.
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ. 0 3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο. 0 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ. 0 1 ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ. 0 1 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ 2 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ. 0 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ.
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο. 2 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ.
ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο. 1 3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ. 1 0 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 4 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ.
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο. 3 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 3 0 ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ. 1 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ.
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ. 2 0 ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο. 4 0 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ. 0 3 ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 2 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ.
ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ 1 1 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο. 0 1 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ. 1 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ. 1 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο.
ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ. 1 0 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ.
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο. 1 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ.
ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο. 1 0 ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ. 2 2 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 3 0 ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο.

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ. 1 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο.
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ. 1 1 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ. 1 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 0 0 ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ.
ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ 0 2 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο.
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο. 0 1 ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ. 2 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε.

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ. 1 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο. 3 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ.
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ. 2 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ. 6 0 ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ
ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ. 0 0 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο. 0 1 ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο.
ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο. 1 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ.

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ. 3 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 2 0 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ.
ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ 0 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο.
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 2 0 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ.
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο. 0 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 6 2 ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ. 2 1 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο.

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ. 1 4 ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ. 0 3 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο. 3 1 ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο.
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ. 2 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ. 5 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ.
ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ. 1 1 ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο.

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ. 2 1 ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 6 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο. 2 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 0 1 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ. 1 0 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο.
ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο. 0 1 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ.
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο. 3 0 ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ.

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 2 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ.
ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ 2 2 ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 0 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ. 3 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ.
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ. 2 2 ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο.
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ. 1 1 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ. 2 0 ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ.

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ. 1 0 ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 1 2 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ. 1 0 ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ
ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο. 6 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο. 1 1 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ.
ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ. 1 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ. 2 0 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ.

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 2 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ.
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο. 0 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ.
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 1 0 ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 1 0 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ. 1 3 ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ.
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ. 0 4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο. 2 2 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ.

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ. 3 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ.
ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο. 2 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο. 0 2 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ. 3 0 ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ. 5 0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ. 2 0 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο. 2 0 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ.

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο. 3 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ Α.Σ.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 0 1 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο.
ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο. 5 0 ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ.
ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε. 1 3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ.
ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ 2 2 ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 1 4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο.
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ. 3 2 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ.

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Π.Ο. 3 1 ΦΗΚΗΣ Π.Ο.
ΔΙΟΥ Ο ΔΙΑΣ Ο.Φ. 0 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ Π.Σ.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1904 Α.Σ. 1 0 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΚΟΖΑΝΗ Φ.Σ. 1 0 ΣΕΛΛΑΝΩΝ Α.Ο.
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΧΩΡΙΟΥ Π.Α.Ο. 1 2 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ε.
ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ Α.Σ. 3 4 ΤΣΑΡΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΣ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ Π.Σ. 3 2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ